Departure and arrival
Refresh Current departure time in Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) at 20:30 o'clock
Time | Train | Direction / stops on the way | Platform | |
---|---|---|---|---|
earlier | ||||
20:30 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:30 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:33 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 20:48 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:01 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:31 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:31 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 20:33 - Singerstr., Berlin 20:34 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:35 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 20:51 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 21:07 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:10 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:31 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:31 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:31 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:33 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:34 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 20:48 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:01 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:05 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
20:32 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:32 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:34 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:36 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:39 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:41 - Berlin Wuhletal 20:49 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 20:53 |
8 |
|
20:33 | S 5 |
Berlin-Grunewald
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:33 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:35 Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:44 - Berlin Bellevue 20:46 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten (S) 20:50 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:00 |
10 |
|
20:34 | ICE 540 |
Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:34 - Stendal Hbf 21:36 - Wolfsburg Hbf 22:07 - Hannover Hbf 22:42 - Nienburg(Weser) 23:13 - Verden(Aller) 23:30 - Bremen Hbf 23:56 - Delmenhorst 00:08 - Oldenburg(Oldb)Hbf 00:29 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:35 |
RE 2 (3132) |
Cottbus Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:35 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:37 - Königs Wusterhausen 21:02 Brand Tropical Islands 21:17 - Lübben(Spreewald) 21:25 - Lübbenau(Spreewald) 21:32 - Kolkwitz 21:49 - Cottbus Hbf 21:54 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:36 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:36 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:37 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:43 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:02 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:12 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 21:22 |
10 |
|
20:37 | S 3 |
Berlin-Friedrichshagen
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:39 Berlin-Rummelsburg 20:43 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:49 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 20:52 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 20:58 - Berlin-Friedrichshagen 21:00 |
9 |
|
20:37 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:37 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:39 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 20:53 - Berlin-Johannisthal 20:55 - Berlin-Altglienicke 21:02 - Waßmannsdorf 21:12 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 21:16 |
8 |
|
20:37 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:37 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 20:40 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 20:41 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 20:42 Gneisenaustr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 20:56 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 21:09 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 21:15 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:38 |
RB 23 (18170) |
Berlin-Charlottenburg
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:38 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:41 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:45 - Berlin Hbf 20:48 - Berlin Zoologischer Garten 20:54 - Berlin-Charlottenburg 20:58 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:38 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:38 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:40 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:42 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:02 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:07 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 21:17 |
10 |
|
20:39 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:39 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:41 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:46 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:50 - Berlin Springpfuhl 20:55 - Berlin-Marzahn 20:59 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:05 |
8 |
|
20:42 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:42 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:44 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:49 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 20:51 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 20:53 - Berlin-Biesdorf 20:56 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 21:04 |
8 |
|
20:43 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:43 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:45 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:51 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 20:54 - Berlin-Tiergarten 20:58 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 21:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:07 |
10 |
|
20:43 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:43 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 20:44 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 20:46 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 20:47 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 20:48 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:46 | S 7 |
Berlin-Wannsee (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:46 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:47 Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:51 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 20:53 - Berlin Bellevue 20:59 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:12 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:22 |
10 |
|
20:47 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:47 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:49 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 20:59 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 21:02 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 21:08 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 21:18 - Erkner (S) 21:21 |
8 |
|
20:47 |
RE 1 (73826) |
Fürstenwalde(Spree)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:47 - Berlin Ostkreuz 20:49 - Erkner 21:09 - Fangschleuse 21:13 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:24 |
6 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:47 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:47 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 20:48 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 20:50 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 20:52 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 21:02 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 21:04 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 21:11 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:48 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:48 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:50 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 20:52 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 20:54 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:12 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:17 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 21:27 |
10 |
|
20:48 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:48 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:49 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
20:49 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:49 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:51 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:56 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:02 - Berlin Springpfuhl 21:05 - Berlin-Marzahn 21:09 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:15 |
8 |
|
20:49 |
RE 1 (73749) |
Magdeburg Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 20:49 - Berlin Alexanderplatz 20:53 - Berlin Friedrichstraße 20:56 - Berlin Hbf 20:59 Werder(Havel) 21:38 - Brandenburg Hbf 21:53 - Kirchmöser 22:01 - Wusterwitz 22:05 - Genthin 22:14 - Magdeburg Hbf 22:47 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
20:50 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:50 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:51 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:53 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 21:08 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:21 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:51 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:51 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 20:53 - Singerstr., Berlin 20:54 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 20:55 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 21:11 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 21:27 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:30 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:51 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 20:51 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 20:51 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 20:53 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 20:54 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 21:08 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:21 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:25 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
20:52 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:52 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:54 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 20:56 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 20:59 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 21:01 - Berlin Wuhletal 21:09 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 21:13 |
8 |
|
20:56 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:56 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 20:57 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:01 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:03 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:22 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:32 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 21:42 |
10 |
|
20:57 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:59 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 21:09 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 21:12 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 21:18 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 21:28 - Erkner (S) 21:31 |
9 |
|
20:57 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:57 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 20:59 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:13 - Berlin-Johannisthal 21:15 - Berlin-Altglienicke 21:22 - Waßmannsdorf 21:32 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 21:36 |
8 |
|
20:57 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 20:57 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 21:00 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 21:01 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 21:01 Gneisenaustr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 21:14 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 21:27 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 21:33 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
20:58 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:58 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:00 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:02 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:04 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:22 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:27 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 21:37 |
10 |
|
20:59 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 20:59 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:01 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:06 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:10 - Berlin Springpfuhl 21:13 - Berlin-Marzahn 21:18 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:24 |
8 |
|
21:02 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:02 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:04 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:06 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:09 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 21:11 - Berlin Wuhletal 21:19 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 21:23 |
8 |
|
21:03 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:03 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:05 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:11 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:14 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:18 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 21:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:27 |
10 |
|
21:03 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:03 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 21:04 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 21:06 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 21:07 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:08 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:06 | S 7 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:06 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:07 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:11 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:13 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:16 - Berlin Bellevue 21:19 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:29 |
10 |
|
21:07 | S 3 |
Erkner (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:07 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:09 Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 21:19 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 21:22 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 21:28 - Berlin-Wilhelmshagen 21:38 - Erkner (S) 21:41 |
8 |
|
21:07 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:07 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 21:08 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 21:10 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 21:12 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 21:22 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 21:24 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 21:31 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:08 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:08 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:10 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:12 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:14 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:32 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:37 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 21:47 |
10 |
|
21:08 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 21:08 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:09 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
21:09 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:09 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:11 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:16 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:22 - Berlin Springpfuhl 21:25 - Berlin-Marzahn 21:29 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:35 |
8 |
|
21:10 |
RE 1 (73744) |
Frankfurt(Oder)
Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:10 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:13 - Erkner 21:31 - Fangschleuse 21:36 - Hangelsberg 21:41 - Fürstenwalde(Spree) 21:48 - Frankfurt(Oder) 22:06 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
21:10 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:10 - Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 21:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 21:11 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 21:13 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 21:28 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:41 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:11 | Bus 142 |
Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:11 - Andreasstr./Lange Str., Berlin 21:13 - Singerstr., Berlin 21:14 - Strausberger Platz (U), Berlin 21:15 Robert-Koch-Platz, Berlin 21:31 - Amrumer Str. (U), Berlin 21:47 - Leopoldplatz (U), Berlin 21:50 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:11 | Bus 240 |
Storkower Str. (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 21:11 - Franz-Mehring-Platz, Berlin 21:11 - Wedekindstr., Berlin 21:13 - Grünberger Str./Warschauer Str., Berlin 21:14 Münsterlandplatz [Ri.S+U Lichtenberg], Berlin 21:28 - Josef-Orlopp-Str./Gewerbegebiet, Berlin 21:41 - Storkower Str. (S), Berlin 21:45 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
21:12 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:12 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:14 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:16 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:19 - Berlin-Lichtenberg (S) 21:21 - Berlin Wuhletal 21:29 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 21:33 |
8 |
|
21:16 | S 7 |
Potsdam Hbf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:16 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:17 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:21 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:23 - Berlin-Grunewald 21:42 - Berlin-Wannsee (S) 21:52 - Potsdam Hbf (S) 22:02 |
10 |
|
21:17 | S 3 |
Berlin-Rahnsdorf
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:19 Berlin-Rummelsburg 21:23 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 21:29 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 21:32 - Berlin-Hirschgarten 21:38 - Berlin-Rahnsdorf 21:45 |
9 |
|
21:17 | S 9 |
Flughafen BER (S-Bahn)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:17 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:19 Berlin-Schöneweide (S) 21:33 - Berlin-Johannisthal 21:35 - Berlin-Altglienicke 21:42 - Waßmannsdorf 21:52 - Flughafen BER (S-Bahn) 21:56 |
8 |
|
21:18 | S 3 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:18 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:20 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:22 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:24 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:42 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:47 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 21:57 |
10 |
|
21:18 | Bus 140 |
Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:18 - Bethaniendamm, Berlin 21:21 - Manteuffelstr./Köpenicker Str., Berlin 21:22 - Wrangelstr., Berlin 21:22 Gneisenaustr./Baerwaldstr., Berlin 21:35 - Boelckestr./Hoeppnerstr., Berlin 21:48 - Tempelhof (S+U), Berlin 21:54 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:19 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:19 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:21 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:26 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:30 - Berlin Springpfuhl 21:33 - Berlin-Marzahn 21:38 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:44 |
8 |
|
21:20 | ICE 840 |
Hannover Hbf
Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:20 - Stendal Hbf 22:17 - Wolfsburg Hbf 22:47 - Hannover Hbf 23:22 |
7 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
21:20 |
RB 23 (18173) |
Flughafen BER
Berlin Ostbahnhof 21:20 - Berlin Ostkreuz 21:23 - Flughafen BER 21:46 |
3 Berlin Ostbahnhof |
|
21:22 | S 5 |
Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:22 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:24 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:26 - Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:29 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:33 - Berlin-Kaulsdorf 21:40 - Berlin-Mahlsdorf (S) 21:43 |
9 |
|
21:23 | S 5 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:23 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:25 Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:31 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:34 - Berlin-Tiergarten 21:38 - Berlin Charlottenburg (S) 21:44 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:47 |
10 |
|
21:23 | Bus 300 |
Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:23 - Rummelsburger Platz, Berlin 21:24 - East Side Gallery, Berlin 21:26 - Tamara-Danz-Str., Berlin 21:27 - Warschauer Str. (S+U), Berlin 21:28 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:26 | S 7 |
Berlin Westkreuz
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:26 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:27 Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:31 - Berlin Friedrichstraße (S) 21:33 - Berlin Hbf (S-Bahn) 21:36 - Berlin Bellevue 21:39 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:49 |
10 |
|
21:27 | S 3 |
Berlin-Wuhlheide
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:27 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:29 Berlin Ostkreuz (S) 21:31 - Berlin-Rummelsburg 21:33 - Berlin Betriebsbf Rummelsburg 21:35 - Berlin-Karlshorst (S) 21:39 - Berlin-Wuhlheide 21:42 |
8 |
|
21:27 | Bus 300 |
Philharmonie Süd, Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:27 - Stralauer Platz, Berlin 21:28 - Holzmarktstr., Berlin 21:30 - Jannowitzbrücke (S+U), Berlin 21:32 Unter den Linden (U), Berlin 21:42 - Behrenstr./Wilhelmstr., Berlin 21:44 - Philharmonie Süd, Berlin 21:51 |
- Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin |
|
21:28 | S 9 |
Berlin-Spandau (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:28 - Berlin Jannowitzbrücke 21:30 Berlin Alexanderplatz (S) 21:32 - Berlin Hackescher Markt 21:34 - Berlin Westkreuz 21:52 - Berlin Heerstraße 21:57 - Berlin-Spandau (S) 22:07 |
10 |
|
21:28 | Bus 240 |
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin 21:28 - Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin 21:29 |
- Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin |
|
21:29 | S 7 |
Ahrensfelde (S)
Berlin Ostbahnhof (S) 21:29 - Berlin Warschauer Straße 21:31 Berlin Nöldnerplatz 21:36 - Berlin-Friedrichsfelde Ost 21:42 - Berlin Springpfuhl 21:45 - Berlin-Marzahn 21:49 - Ahrensfelde (S) 21:55 |
8 |
|
later |
Note: The list contains departure and arrival information of the stops
Ostbahnhof (S), Berlin
,
Ostbahnhof (S)/Erich-Steinfurth-Str., Berlin
,
Berlin Ostbahnhof
.
All stops shown up to this sign , behind only the most important are shown.
|